Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V

  • Wi-Fi
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V Tokyo is a great place to stay in Koto Ward, which is a special ward located in Tokyo Metropolis, Japan, 25 minutes' walk from the huge Tokyo Skytree Tower. The hotel also includes parking.

Air conditioning along with complimentary Wi-Fi and a multi-channel television are featured in the comfortable rooms. There is also a private bathroom.

Meigaragyunikunosato offers Delhi dishes and lies right near Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V.

This comfortable hotel is within a 300-metre distance of the Kameidoryokudo Park, while Ryogoku Fireworks Museum is 3.1 km away. The Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V offers access to the Sumida Aquarium, located 30 minutes' walk away. For sport lovers the property offers proximity to the Ryogoku Kokugikan, which is 3 km away. Kameido-eki-dori bus stop is just 150 metres from this Tokyo hotel and just steps from is enough to get to Kameido train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V Tokyo
Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79042V
Mobile-only price

Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79042V

1 m from property
USD 142 USD 128
per night
Ak Star Hotel Tokyo
Mobile-only price

Ak Star Hotel Tokyo

7.8
Good 4 reviews
385 m from property
USD 25 USD 23
per night
The Onefive Tokyo Kameido - Vacation Stay 64621V
Mobile-only price

The Onefive Tokyo Kameido - Vacation Stay 64621V

496 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Which airport is close to Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V?
      The nearest airport to Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V is Tokyo International airport (25 km) and it is reachable with a 28-minute drive.
    • 🚎
      Which transport stops are close to Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V?
      The nearest metro station to Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V is Nishi-ojima, set within 5-minute walk away and the closest bus station is Kameido-eki-dori placed within a 10-minute walk away.
    • What time is check-in and check-out in the Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V?
      At the Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V, guests can check in from 16:00 to 22:00 and check out from 11:00 to 11:00.
    • Is there a workspace in the guest rooms at the Tokyo hotel?
      Some rooms at the Tokyo hotel have a writing desk.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Lang Hotel Kameido - Vacation Stay 79534V Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close